Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Parking Enforcement Acknowledged

790 54th Ave. Oakland Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

1249244

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Parking Enforcement

Viewed:

112 times

Neighborhood:

Coliseum Industrial

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Alberto's Auto Works tow vehicle is blocking my gate that is clearly posted no blocking driveway. I have a picture as I type. This is an ongoing problem.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged Oakland Parking Enforcement (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.