Illicit Discharge Archived

240 Carroll St Wake Forest, NC, 27587, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

12538852

Submitted To:

Town of Wake Forest

Category:

Illicit Discharge

Viewed:

27 times

Neighborhood:

Wake Forest

Reported:

on

Description

Along the dirt path to the overlook deck of the wetland area there is a raw sewage leak.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.