Trash/Bulk Archived

3212 Cliff Ave Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

127426

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

172 times

Neighborhood:

Brookland Park

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

10+ tires, furniture, trash and a large pile of brush in the rear alley.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged cityofrichmond (Registered User)

  • Closed cityofrichmond (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.