Leaf & Brush Pickup Open

160 Cherry Hill Rd Hamden CT 06514, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

12810723

Submitted To:

Public Works

Category:

Leaf & Brush Pickup

Viewed:

13 times

Neighborhood:

Hamden

Reported:

on

Description

Someone dumped their very full leaf bags illegally here but wasn't sure I should post this under brush pickup or illegal dumping. Thank you.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...