Acknowledged by: Wake Forest, NC

Area Light Out Acknowledged

821 Saint Catherines Dr Wake Forest, North Carolina, 27587 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

12953504

Submitted To:

Town of Wake Forest

Category:

Area Light Out

Viewed:

4 times

Neighborhood:

Wake Forest

Reported:

on

Description

We have a light out in the parking area of our sub-division. I was advised by the HOA company that the light should be replaced by the Town of Wake Forest. Hoping you can help us out. Thanks ~
Christine Conroy
757-270-9516

also asked...
Q. Y="Yes"|N="No"
A. y

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.