Public Works Request Archived

815 W Sixth St Corona CA 92882, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

12976264

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Parkway Maintenance (including Landscape Maintenance Districts and City Trees)

Viewed:

24 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Description

Another pile of human excrement dumped at MIC- Make It Cozy door.

**849 W Sixth Street***
At Old PD building

Request a sanitized power spray down at entrance door of non- profit City Net/ Make It Cozy


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.