Illegal/dangerous activity at reservoir Buksan

Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

ID ng Isyu:

13041097

Submitted To:

Leominster, MA

Kategorya:

Other

Tiningnan:

12 beses

Lugar:

Leominster

Inireport:

noong

Deskripsyon

I submitted this info to the Sholan Farms website, but I don’t know how often they check it. These swings/structures were seen today (8/22) to the left of the main path heading to the reservoir from post 190.


Mga Isyu sa Kalapit

Hindi magagamit sa isyung ito ang pampublikong pagkokomento at mga pagbabago ng estado.