Graffiti Archived

18 Blossom Street Fitchburg, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1304265

Submitted To:

Fitchburg, MA

Category:

Graffiti on Private Property

Viewed:

647 times

Neighborhood:

Fitchburg

Reported via:

http://fitchburgma.gov

Reported:

on

Description

On the Side of building on Blossom, Graffiti wraps around the corner of the building and runs along several buildings down cresent st


7 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.