Pris en compte par: City of Oakland Call Center

Street Light Reconnu

2300-2398 Valley Street Oakland, California Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Invité)

ID du Problème:

1304523

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Street Light (Not Traffic Signal)

Vues:

11671 fois

Quartier:

Northgate

A signalé:

le

Service Request ID:

543396

Description

Please evaluate the section of Valley Street between 23rd and 24th Streets for increased wattage on the existing street lights. Thank you.


15 Commentaire

  • Reconnu City of Oakland (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • hui cheng (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • hui cheng (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • acharris (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • Margaret H. (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • Margaret H. (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • Adrian R (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • Lrlazarus (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • Erica C. (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • Izzie H. (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • ardnas (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • dletterman (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • John M (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • frimpomaa@hotmail.com (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • Diana S. (Utilisateur enregistré)

Nouveau commentaire

Public status changes are not available for this issue.