Illegal Dumping - debris, appliances, etc. Arkiverad

867 75th Av Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Anmälare

Civic Points: 24168325

Issue ID:

1321549

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

46 times

Neighborhood:

Coliseum

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

545607

Description

This issue was reported to the City of Oakland Public Works Department via phone (510-615-5566), email (pwacallcenter@oaklandnet.com), or web (www.oaklandpw.com).


Post a New Comment

2 Comment

  • Godkänd City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Stängt City of Oakland (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.