Excessive Garbage on Street Archived

27 E Concord St Boston, MA 02118, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

132449

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Other

Viewed:

4126 times

Neighborhood:

South End

Reported via:

http://www.boston.com

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101000341470

Description

There is constantly excessive garbage found on the sidewalks and street of E. Concord Street. The sight is terrible, not to mention the smell. I don't like living in a dump.


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.