Liaison Services (Utility Poles, Trenches, Wires or Other Depts) Open

Curve St & Marked Tree Rd Town of Needham, MA, 02492, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

13333532

Submitted To:

Town of Needham

Category:

Liaison Services (Utility Poles, Trenches, Wires or Other Depts)

Viewed:

128 times

Neighborhood:

Needham

Reported:

on

Description

Cable bracing wire has been pulled down to the ground.

also asked...
Q. Please indicate the type of Liaison Services issue being reported.
A. Wire down, Low hanging wire
Q. Please provide any additional information about the issue to assist Town employees in remediating the situation.
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...