Acknowledged by: Wake Forest, NC

Greenways Acknowledged

500 Otway Rd Wake Forest, NC, 27587, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

13412567

Submitted To:

Town of Wake Forest

Category:

Parks, Greenways or Recreational Facility Issues

Viewed:

33 times

Neighborhood:

Wake Forest

Reported:

on

Description

Sign has been damaged. Located 1/2 mile north of Soccer complex along greenway

also asked...
Q. What type of issue is this?
A. Maintenance

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.