Sweeping Needed Archived

368 Saint Paul St Burlington, VT, 05401, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

13667965

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Sweeping Needed INT Streets ROW

Viewed:

97 times

Neighborhood:

Burlington Electric

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

SR-110922-3

Description

Eroded driveway stones washed out onto sidewalk and onward to St. Paul St. and northward to the first (of many) plugged catch basin(s).

also asked...
Q. Is the sweeping needed on the street or sidewalk?
A. No Answer Given

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.