Abandoned Vehicle on Public Property Open

716 N Wingate St Wake Forest, NC, 27587, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

13717895

Submitted To:

Town of Wake Forest

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle on Public Property

Viewed:

79 times

Neighborhood:

Wake Forest

Reported:

on

Description

This truck with expired VA license plates has been sitting on Wingate Ave for at least 6 months facing the wrong direction.

also asked...
Q. Please provide vehicle make, model and color.
A. Dodge Pick up White

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...