Được ghi nhận bởi: Howard County, MD (Tell HoCo)

Sign and Marking Concern Được thừa nhận

Wilow Bottom And High Hay Columbia , Maryland Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

Điểm thưởng Công dân: 65

ID Vấn đề:

1384652

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Sign and Marking Concern

Đã xem:

1960 lần

Vùng lân cận:

Columbia

Được báo cáo thông qua:

http://www.howardcountymd.gov

Đã báo cáo:

vào

Mô tả

Neighbors are concerned about speeding and stop sign running at High Hay and Willow Bottom and a few other places in Hobbit's Glen. We are having a serious discussion on the neighborhood listserve and we want to find out what we can do to "calm" the traffic problem. Steve Steurer 11305 Willow Bottom

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. Select the issue
Đáp. Other, please describe

3 Bình luận

Bình luận mới

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Đính kèm: Ảnh Video