Rat Abatement Arkiverad

Mt Pleasant St & Harvard St Washington, DC 20009, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Anmälare

Issue ID:

138469

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Rodent Inspection and Treatment (Rat)

Viewed:

1074 times

Neighborhood:

Adams Morgan

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

11-00354129

Description

Rabaut Park is a rat nest. When you walk through in the evenings, at least five scurry across. It's gross. Pls de-rat this park!


2 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.