Street crossing lights out Archived

11th And Leigh St Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

139709

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Non-functioning Traffic Lights

Viewed:

323 times

Neighborhood:

Biotech And MCV District

Reported:

on

Description

The pedestrian crossing lights on the South side of Leigh St at 11th street don't work in all directions. This is a busy intersection, and it would be helpful to have them working


9 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.