Traffic Signal Problems Archived

Main St & S Winooski Ave Burlington, VT, 05401, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

14195740

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Traffic Signal Problems INT Traffic Signals

Viewed:

84 times

Neighborhood:

Burlington Electric

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

SR-031323-6

Description

Pedestrian beg button for Main St. crosswalk located at SE corner of Main/So. Winooski sticking/not retracting.


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.