Traffic: Street Signage Maintenance Arquivado

Baldwin Ave & Hoboken Ave Jersey City, NJ, 07306, USA Mostrar no Mapa Esconder Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Declarante

ID da Questão:

14252601

Submitted To:

Traffic

Category:

Traffic: Street Signage Maintenance

Visto:

170 vezes

Vizinhança:

Journal Square

Reportado:

em

Descrição

This sign on the southwest corner was knocked down. The stub from the post is in the middle of the photo.

Please report this to NJDOT, as it is their jurisdiction.


2 Comentários

Os comentários para as questões arquivadas estão encerrados.