Graffiti (including in Parks) Archived

1175 Via Santiago Corona, California, 92882 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

レポーター

Issue ID:

14285232

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Graffiti (including in Parks)

Viewed:

102 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Description

I live in 1175 Via Santiago and the graffiti is behind by Home Thru the alley/canal there is 2 of them. One was there yesterday and today I noticed another one.

also asked...
Q. What is the Graffiti on?
A. GRAFFITI ON WALL/FENCE

3 Comments

  • Edgar Vega (Registered User)

  • ADIは、 City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • クローズド City of Corona (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.