Acknowledged by: Jersey City, NJ

Park Equipment Repair Acknowledged

100 Ogden Ave. Jersey City, NJ 07307, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

14548658

Submitted To:

Ask a Question

Category:

Building and Streets

Viewed:

133 times

Neighborhood:

The Heights

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

fountain in Ogden End Dog Park stuck in "on" position. also, bowl will not drain properly

also asked...
Q. What is the Name of the Park?
A. Ogden End Dog Park

Post a New Comment

8 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.