Sewer or Water Issue Archivé

8100 Valley Ellicott City, Maryland Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 91820

ID du Problème:

1472190

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Sewer or Water Issue

Vues:

886 fois

Quartier:

Ellicott City

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

tree

Description

Resident is concerened about tree at the pumping station. We looked at it but it nothing to do with the road dept. His name is steve # 410-227-0398. Tree crew would have to get permission from utilitys we took one down around two years ago at this location.

a aussi demandé...
Q. Select the issue
A. Other - please describe

Post a New Comment

3 Commentaire

  • Howard County Admin (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • Clos Utilities_Tammy M (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • Carl F (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.