Park Equipment Repair Open

12 Gilmore St Cambridge MA 02139, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

14725758

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

Park Equipment Repair

Viewed:

117 times

Neighborhood:

Riverside

Reported:

on

Description

This playground is rusting. Swings are unbearably squeaky. The ground is sand. This playground needs to be upgraded like all the other parks in the area have been upgraded.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

New Comment

I want to...