Street Maintenance (Shopping Carts/Appliances/Debris/pot holes/illegal dumping in right of way) Open

2500-2550 S Main St Corona, CA, 92882, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

14742249

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Public Works Request

Viewed:

138 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Description

Abandoned cart at front of driveway.

also asked...
Q. Type or Request
A. SHOPPING CART REMOVAL

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.