Report an issue Archived

Wake Forest Rd Raleigh, NC Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

148422

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Potholes

Viewed:

163 times

Neighborhood:

Six Forks

Reported via:

http://www.wral.com

Reported:

on

Description

This part of WF rd. in the area of Mordecai house is in much need of repair. It is a wonderful place to drive if you or a loved one was choaking.


1 Comment

  • Closed City of Raleigh 3 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.