Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

933-967 N Belmont Ave Richmond, VA 23221, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

148476

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

226 times

Neighborhood:

The Museum District

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Mattresses. Apartment items


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged RVA: Customer campaigner (Registered User)

  • Closed RVA: Customer campaigner (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.