Acknowledged by: City of Fitchburg, MA

Other City Request Acknowledged

159 East St Fitchburg, MA 01420, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

15245436

Submitted To:

Fitchburg, MA

Category:

Streetlights

Viewed:

27 times

Neighborhood:

Fitchburg

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

missing post, tripping hazard

also asked...
Q. Issue:
A. missing light post
Q. Description
A. missing post, tripping hazard

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.