Manhole/Street Drain Issue Open

Lechmere Canal Park ケンブリッジ MA 02141, アメリカ合衆国 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

15248345

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

Manhole/Street Drain Issue

Viewed:

79 times

Neighborhood:

East Cambridge

Reported:

on

Description

Drains in walkway all covered up with none porous material possibly for park renovations but is creating pools of standing water breeding grounds for mosquitoes as well as much less walkable without getting your shoes wet. Needs amendments right away..,


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...