Acknowledged by: City of New Haven

Sidewalks and Curb damage Acknowledged

270 Munson Street New Haven, Connecticut Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1526628

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Sidewalks and Curb damage

Viewed:

2557 times

Neighborhood:

Elm City Communities

Reported:

on

Description

Tree roots causing street , sidewalks and driveway pavement to lift
water sits a tcub causing large puddles with nowhere to drain.


1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.