Acknowledged by: City of Raleigh, NC

Sidewalks Acknowledged

4316 Bayliner Dr Raleigh, North Carolina Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3215

Issue ID:

1540867

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Sidewalk

Viewed:

3456 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

There are bushes and branches on the sidewalk from Forest Oaks Dr to the bridge.


4 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Raleigh 1 (Verified Official)

  • Closed NICK (Verified Official)

  • Reopened Mjbullock (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged NICK (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.