Wire down from pole 已存档

812 Edgewood Avenue New Haven, Connecticut 在地图上显示 隐藏地图
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

报告人

问题 ID:

1553274

Submitted To:

New Haven

类别:

Other

已查看:

2615 次数

社区:

Westville

已报告:


说明

There's a downed wire at 812 Edgewood. It doesn't appear to be live. It is close to a school.


1 评论

存档问题的评论被关闭。