Roadway Concern Archived

13980 Burntwoods Road Glenelg, Maryland Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 12260

Issue ID:

1560867

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Roadway & Drainage Concern

Viewed:

625 times

Neighborhood:

Howard County

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

some chunks of ashpalt has washed away at the end of the driveway.


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.