Street Light Out Archived

1210 New Bern Avenue Raleigh, North Carolina Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2420

Issue ID:

1577816

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Traffic Signal

Viewed:

542 times

Neighborhood:

South Central

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

279402

Tagged:

street light

Description

Street Light over the bus stop on the south side of New Bern Avenue does not work.

also asked...
Q. What is the pole number or address?
A. 1210 New Bern Avenue

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Raleigh 3 (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Raleigh 3 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.