Trash and Debris on Property Open

41 Bray Park Dr Holyoke MA 01040, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

15831852

Submitted To:

City of Holyoke

Category:

Trash and Debris on Property

Viewed:

47 times

Neighborhood:

Holyoke

Reported:

on

Description

41 bray park dr- Excessive trash weekly- 10 plus bags over trash bin and what appears to be auto parts and no recycling. DPW workers allowing residents to help put trash in truck. Increase on rodents due to this trash sitting out.

also asked...
Q. Please select one:
A. Trash

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Jeanne Reed (Registered User)

  • DPW Admin (Verified Official)

  • Mayor (Verified Official)

New Comment

I want to...