Other Archivé

3133-3147 54th Avenue South Saint Petersburg, FL 33712, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 865

ID du Problème:

1584087

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Other

Vues:

607 fois

Signalé via:

application mobile

A signalé:

le

Description

The pedestrian crosswalk lights have been constantly running at the 31st Street Sports Complex.


Post a New Comment

3 Commentaire

  • Reconnu City of St. Pete (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Michael Frederick, Mgr Transportation (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Clos Mayor's Action Center 4 (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.