Acknowledged by: City of Raleigh, NC

Vegetation Problem Acknowledged

4549 Hargrove Rd Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4365

Issue ID:

1598134

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Tree Issue in Right of Way

Viewed:

1519 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

279654

Description

Grass needs mowed

also asked...
Q. What is the location of the vegetation problem?
A. Other
Q. What is the name of the park or greenway trail?
A. Ma
Q. Please provide the location and problem. (i.e. mile marker, landmark, intersection, address etc)
A. Yard

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Raleigh 3 (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.