Illegal Dumping Archived

3023 Garland Ave Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1619999

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

517 times

Neighborhood:

Brookland Park

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

271590

Service Request ID:

271046

Service Request ID:

268317

Description

3023 Garland ave Richmond VA Large amount of trash and furniture. full of rats


16 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.