Code Compliance (private property maintenance issues) Archived

1292 Border Ave Corona CA 92882, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

16215860

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Police (Non-Emergency - For an emergency dial 9-1-1)

Viewed:

223 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Description

This guy regularly sleeps in front of Crunch Gym Young guy, thinks it's funny Unsafe for women going to gym and for others on the sidewalk


7 Comments

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • City of Corona Code Enforcement (Verified Official)

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Laura cervantes (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged Corona Police Department (Verified Official)

  • Closed Corona Police Department (Verified Official)

  • William (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.