Abandoned rv 3 weeks not moved Closed

718 W 7th St Corona, CA, 92882, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

16320087

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Police (Non-Emergency - For an emergency dial 9-1-1)

Viewed:

144 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Description

Rv abandoned not sure if there is people living in it

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Corona Police Department (Verified Official)

  • Closed Corona Police Department (Verified Official)

  • William (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.