Codes Compliance Archived

310 46th Ave N Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1200

Issue ID:

1637183

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

261 times

Reported:

on

Description

grass is over grown and trees need to be pruned back, hanging over neighboring property line.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 3 (Verified Official)

  • Mayor's Action Center 3 (Verified Official)

  • Mike N (Registered User)

  • Mike N (Registered User)

  • Closed Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.