Streetlights - Concord and Rte 30 Archived

859 Concord Street Framingham, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1757317

Submitted To:

Framingham, MA

Category:

Streetlights

Viewed:

791 times

Neighborhood:

Framingham

Reported:

on

Description

This is the light at the south tip of the island north of the intersection. It is over the crosswalk on Concord. Can't see the pole number.

also asked...
Q. What house # and Street is the outage on
A. Intersection of Concord and Rte 30
Q. What is the pole number on this street light?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Is the light out completely, going on and off, or stay on during the day
A. On and off at night

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.