Abandoned-inoperable Vehicle Archived

2601 61st Avenue South Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 265

Issue ID:

1759616

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Abandoned / Inoperative Vehicle (on private property)

Viewed:

2399 times

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Description

Wrecked vehicle has been parked on the street for months.

also asked...
Q. Where is the vehicle?
A. Street

Post a New Comment

8 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 1 (Registered User)

  • Rick Davis (Registered User)

  • Meme (Registered User)

  • Meme (Registered User)

  • Hank (Registered User)

  • Meme (Registered User)

  • Meme (Registered User)

  • Closed Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.