Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Recycling Acknowledged

2629 11th St. N Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 295

Issue ID:

1765894

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Recycling

Viewed:

446 times

Reported:

on

Description

This is an apartment building. All four recycle bins have been left at curbside continuously.

also asked...
Q. What recycling-related issue is being reported?
A. Bin at Curb on Non-Pickup Day

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 1 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.