Signs / Bus Shelters / Pavement Markings Archived

249 Townsend Ave New Haven, Connecticut Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1511585

Issue ID:

1773409

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Signs

Viewed:

448 times

Neighborhood:

East Shore

Reported:

on

Description

Resident reports a loose, rusted One Way street sign that is pointing in the wrong direction in front of her property at 249 Townsend Avenue.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.