Illegal Dumping Archived

2701-2817 Harold Street Oakland, CA 94602, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

1773416

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

29 times

Neighborhood:

School

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

592172

Description

Four large garbage bags and a large door leaning on the fence


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.