Litter - Green Bag Pickup Archived

Golf Links Rd & Blandon Rd Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 13897785

Issue ID:

1773668

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

37 times

Neighborhood:

Toler Heights

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

592188

Description

This issue was reported to the City of Oakland Public Works Department via phone (510-615-5566), email (pwacallcenter@oaklandnet.com), or web (www.oaklandpw.com).


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.