Desk and mattress dumped on sidewalk blocking wheelchair access Archived

1300 E. 8th St. Oakland, CA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

1773885

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

88 times

Neighborhood:

East Peralta

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

592238

Description

Desk and mattress dumped on sidewalk blocking wheelchair access.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment