Dead tree - leafless - North side of Westwood at Seminary. Archived

Westwood Ave Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
Img 0320

Reporter

Civic Points: 70550
Lightbulb small square

Issue ID:

184708

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Other

Viewed:

262 times

Neighborhood:

Ginter Park

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Two trees across from one another are both dead


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

  • Garden and flowers small square

    Acknowledged RVA: Customer campaigner (Verified Official)

  • Garden and flowers small square

    RVA: Customer campaigner (Verified Official)

  • Garden and flowers small square

    RVA: Customer campaigner (Verified Official)

  • Garden and flowers small square

    RVA: Customer campaigner (Verified Official)

  • Garden and flowers small square

    Closed RVA: Customer campaigner (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.