P-WORKS: Graffiti removal Inilagay sa Artsibo

1209 Hazel Street Macon, GA 31201, USA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

Mga Puntong Sibiko: 13735

ID ng Isyu:

1864881

Submitted To:

Macon-Bibb County

Category:

P-WORKS: Graffiti removal

Tiningnan:

1324 beses

Lugar:

Macon

Inireport sa pamamagitan ng:

mobile application

Inireport:

noong

Deskripsyon

On brick bench on top of pedestrian bridge - "Pale Gang".

ay nagtanong din...
T. Is the graffiti obscene or gang-related?"
S. Yes, graffiti is obscene/gang-related
T. What surface is the graffiti located on?
S. Graffiti located in the street, Graffiti is located on the sidewalk, Graffiti is located on the right-of-way
T. Is the graffiti obscene or gang-related?
S. Yes, graffiti is obscene/gang-related

Sarado ang komento para sa mga isyu na nasa artsibo.